Small_d18a0c27-54ce-4648-a2de-b7eb41c6ccd7
Michael Newcomer
Elementary Principal
Administration
419-299-3416 Ext. 201
Small_341c96a7-110b-4b9c-8a5b-51f74e88a6b3
Pam Stumpp
Elem Secretary
Administration
419-299-3416 Ext. 202
Small_62ce52a1-d1cc-4914-8b3b-adc0fc13ebca
Cheri May
Elem Counselor
Counseling
419-299-3416 Ext. 203
Small_8fe2a69b-7ca0-47b9-ae4a-514f9095dcfc
Brooke Anspach
Speech
Educational Service Center
419-299-3416 Ext. 236
Small_77fe1d5a-d206-4bb2-a5f1-9a1640986976
Michelle Barger
Preschool
Educational Service Center
419-299-3416 Ext. 231
Small_60ed1294-49a5-497f-8acc-e407a800e953
Tricia Basinger
3rd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 217
Small_01197a82-0b5b-47f3-9fdc-a81726caafa2
Brian Beining
1st Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 214
Small_3b1d79ae-e067-413e-8cbf-63fad1cc8f54
Robin Bird
Elem Special Ed
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 251
Small_3725dae3-ec03-40e3-8386-42970def0f28
Erika Bishop
1st Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 213
Small_aba34d3a-517e-41c6-912c-e62e777c16ec
Denise Bowman
Educational Aide
Small_72e7b9fc-45ac-4748-be20-49bee5c20eaf
Julie Breitigam
Elem Physical Ed
Physical Education
419-299-3416 Ext. 241
Small_10e11c14-14ea-42bc-b6de-d83c9e7ef7cc
Deb Brown
Cafeteria Supervisor
419-299-3416 Ext. 240
Small_a4835406-2197-4214-8a95-a7a899f7cda8
Bridgett Bunn
Elem Special Ed
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 234
Small_1b5796e8-83bb-4e18-83d9-96358704cca0
Olivia Casey
Educational Aide
Small_c6158fc9-f121-40a0-94e0-af8c0b572b8d
Angie Cavera
1st Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 211
Small_9908ee09-cbae-4510-9935-5c0561d7d3a0
Marcy Clark
3rd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 222
Small_832c52be-1d3d-4ab8-a1ad-99ad968961ac
Barbie Corbin
2nd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 221
Small_1f486c93-8b82-4728-a9dd-ec4672edc0af
Diane Erford
5th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 230
Small_ac2a21a7-4548-4752-b4bd-8168060d9395
Kim Feasel
Lunch Monitor
Small_9a7acd71-94c1-4332-a09d-a187303bdaab
Summer Ferguson
Lunch Monitor
Small_c6bf3493-71ff-42ad-97f5-758c6799879b
Brooke Forsyth
5th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 235
Small_4738356f-8930-4ff0-b14d-658820a74308
Priscilla Garcia
Lunch Monitor
Small_b18de0a3-68ce-4721-8afc-be18b104314f
Kim Greer
Educational Aide
Small_ab05df3e-d304-4946-a786-c725b9506c59
Clarisa Gunder
1st Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 226
Small_4a0e1bef-7bf5-4c2c-bfeb-5ec89340abe4
Jordan Hector
Elem Art
Fine Arts
419-299-3416 Ext. 233
Small_bfa3b64a-59a4-4231-9c80-213ba16798f1
Molly Heitkamp
4th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 225
Small_4fc15ceb-d8c6-49c1-8b38-396f9bb5fc74
Mariah Hohman
Elem Special Ed
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 245
Small_d3f24056-1d6c-42c4-9d42-28e9e4ac8735
Ann Jackson
5th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 232
Small_f30ab9e2-29df-455e-a398-616be03dfbe4
Lisa Kendrick
Kindergarten
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 227
Small_6ddb0010-95bd-458b-9581-8bab3fd896f2
Amy Kennard
School Psychologist
Educational Service Center
419-299-3416 Ext. 249
Small_a0dd20bc-1571-430b-9371-6a7522819730
Jen Kiser
Educational Aide
Small_26f77e53-c0f2-4dea-8976-1059f0311627
Chris Kniss
Technology
Technology
419-299-3416 Ext. 206
Small_3d69a57d-50a7-41c5-9ce7-f668d1b2bcaf
Sharon Lafountain
4th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 228
Small_15c8ebfd-10ac-4dc8-8ff7-ad9434ef2ec3
Deb Lautermilch
4th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 224
Small_e4326996-2e8a-467e-9951-bcc0fc3eccb6
Lora Lenhart
Cafeteria
Small_4fdec157-d9e8-438c-b144-7bc0ef553acf
Mackenzie Leonard
ESL Specialist
Educational Service Center
419-299-3416 Ext. 236
Small_f297958d-302e-4533-be25-831cbcf2fbb4
Melissa Dietelbach
Lunch Monitor
Small_9da9ef97-a7e8-47c9-833b-16fd8d482a03
Gwen McLaughlin
Cafeteria
Small_04d9b63a-0ecc-4fe2-a6b5-3e707a6695e5
Lori Metsker
Educational Aide
Small_926af04a-3dc8-4bd7-be0f-8ede923f2afa
Andrea Miller
Elem Special Ed
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 220
Small_55bdac11-3c51-40c1-ae0c-5267250170a4
Wendi Morey
Kindergarten
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 209
Small_c044f64a-1832-4f2c-b671-9bcf6797bcab
Martha Nau
4th Grade
419-299-3416 Ext. 224
Small_3fa7ec34-21f6-467d-8b7c-bbcef8ee2125
Lisa Oestreich
Lunch Monitor
Small_1c10382f-ed35-479e-85ca-2c2db801fa12
Cassie Ohlrich
Vantage
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 239
Small_a59557b5-7499-40b6-b90a-25e2ae6325a5
Roxanne Parsell
3rd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 238
Small_bbd6bf81-bccb-443d-ac63-cd2c15039173
Dana Patterson
3rd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 223
Small_b8ee234b-750a-46ef-89f9-4207b067fec0
Andrea Potteiger
4th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 218
Small_7b014fdc-4a11-4b89-b9a3-593537fc3e1a
Meg Ramlow
Reading Specialist
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 210
Small_c7ed0929-4012-4a8f-a93a-39ddd3162d70
Courtney Rolf
Educational Aide
Small_927c3a68-caf3-407a-8319-cdd993f0bec8
Tammy Routson
Educational Aide
Small_44ddeb96-be00-48fd-91c0-f426e86848c7
Stacy Sharp
Reading Specialist
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 248
Small_d697f056-8f11-406b-8162-cdc9f20f54b1
Morgan Slone
Kindergarten
419-299-3416 Ext. 250
Small_1374119f-1937-49de-b732-eefacae91203
Shanda Still
Educational Aide
Small_a1e7e202-31b7-4681-a0d0-962965415f0d
Cassi Swaney
2nd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 219
Small_fb953a62-38e7-4b1b-b960-ec288712f6d7
Amy Tabler
Kindergarten
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 212
Small_78f2ab35-2ab9-4905-9517-e608f2b17784
Darci Van Vlerah
Elem Music
Fine Arts
419-299-3416 Ext. 243
Small_c9faa9c8-a881-4e87-b2be-bbd2b8b77b29
Anna Waltmire
Elem ESC Unit
Educational Service Center
419-299-3416 Ext. 237
Small_6bf11032-6397-48f2-8dc7-435a4a2d3190
Lyn Webster
2nd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 215
Small_f6d69e9d-6294-44ba-aa48-47ab49b2b1ad
Leslye Winkle
Elem Library
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 205
Small_7b92aefd-2cc7-4079-af91-871a84247b16
Lesa Word
5th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 229
Small_ddeaa735-a780-43a6-a2b5-cae1ea28272a
Kylie Young
2nd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 216