Michael Newcomer
Elementary Principal
Administration
419-299-3416 Ext. 201
Pam Stumpp
Elem Secretary
Administration
419-299-3416 Ext. 202
Cheri May
Elem Counselor
Counseling
419-299-3416 Ext. 203
Brooke Anspach
Speech
Educational Service Center
419-299-3416 Ext. 236
Michelle Barger
Preschool
Educational Service Center
419-299-3416 Ext. 231
Tricia Basinger
3rd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 217
Brian Beining
1st Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 214
Robin Bird
Elem Special Ed
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 251
Erika Bishop
1st Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 213
Denise Bowman
Educational Aide
Julie Breitigam
Elem Physical Ed
Physical Education
419-299-3416 Ext. 241
Deb Brown
Cafeteria Supervisor
419-299-3416 Ext. 240
Bridgett Bunn
Elem Special Ed
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 234
Olivia Casey
Educational Aide
Angie Cavera
1st Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 211
Marcy Clark
3rd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 222
Barbie Corbin
2nd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 221
Diane Erford
5th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 230
Kim Feasel
Lunch Monitor
Summer Ferguson
Lunch Monitor
Brooke Forsyth
5th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 235
Priscilla Garcia
Lunch Monitor
Kim Greer
Educational Aide
Clarisa Gunder
1st Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 226
Jordan Hector
Elem Art
Fine Arts
419-299-3416 Ext. 233
Molly Heitkamp
4th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 225
Mariah Hohman
Elem Special Ed
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 245
Ann Jackson
5th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 232
Lisa Kendrick
Kindergarten
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 227
Amy Kennard
School Psychologist
Educational Service Center
419-299-3416 Ext. 249
Jen Kiser
Educational Aide
Chris Kniss
Technology
Technology
419-299-3416 Ext. 206
Sharon Lafountain
4th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 228
Deb Lautermilch
4th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 224
Lora Lenhart
Cafeteria
Mackenzie Leonard
ESL Specialist
Educational Service Center
419-299-3416 Ext. 236
Melissa Dietelbach
Lunch Monitor
Gwen McLaughlin
Cafeteria
Lori Metsker
Educational Aide
Andrea Miller
Elem Special Ed
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 220
Wendi Morey
Kindergarten
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 209
Martha Nau
4th Grade
419-299-3416 Ext. 224
Lisa Oestreich
Lunch Monitor
Cassie Ohlrich
Vantage
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 239
Roxanne Parsell
3rd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 238
Dana Patterson
3rd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 223
Andrea Potteiger
4th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 218
Meg Ramlow
Reading Specialist
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 210
Courtney Rolf
Educational Aide
Tammy Routson
Educational Aide
Stacy Sharp
Reading Specialist
Special Services
419-299-3416 Ext. 248
Morgan Slone
Kindergarten
419-299-3416 Ext. 250
Shanda Still
Educational Aide
Cassi Swaney
2nd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 219
Amy Tabler
Kindergarten
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 212
Darci Van Vlerah
Elem Music
Fine Arts
419-299-3416 Ext. 243
Anna Waltmire
Elem ESC Unit
Educational Service Center
419-299-3416 Ext. 237
Lyn Webster
2nd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 215
Leslye Winkle
Elem Library
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 205
Lesa Word
5th Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 229
Kylie Young
2nd Grade
Elementary
419-299-3416 Ext. 216